Xintorn20 is creating Comic or novel
0

patrons

$0
per creation
Born: May 28,1994
Real Name: Jacob Ethan Johns(please just call me Ethan or if you want Xintorn It doesn’t matter)
Sex: Male 
I’m working on a comic and also trying to make a novel I can also draw or do fanart if I can do it I’ll do just let you know I’m not perfect But I’ll try my best also this be important pay me when it’s done just give me time well to be honest I don’t know any idea how this work so yeah and here are the rules 
1. I will not do nudity pictures only skin showing will be swim ware not doing underwear just swimsuits
2. Racism jokes or anything racist related things I’m not  racist to be honest I don’t see race we are  people it doesn’t what you look like your still human why can’t we all be friends so yeah not doing that 
3. Gay/Lesbian art I will not do it I Can’t tell a lie I’m actually against the Gay/Lesbian relationship even weddings none of my characters Are Gay/Lesbian chances on me drawing that is 0% don’t like it then just ignore me I’m used to it because like I said I WILL NOT DO IT if I see someone doing fan art of it I know it’s just fanart it’s NONCANNON because it’s fan art 
and those are my rules but If I can do it the drawing I will do it if not I’ll let you know I’ll not be able to do that but right now I’m not taking any commission yet or project work what ever I post to do on here don’t worry I’ll let you know I’m open for whatever have a nice day 
Born: May 28,1994
Real Name: Jacob Ethan Johns(please just call me Ethan or if you want Xintorn It doesn’t matter)
Sex: Male 
I’m working on a comic and also trying to make a novel I can also draw or do fanart if I can do it I’ll do just let you know I’m not perfect But I’ll try my best also this be important pay me when it’s done just give me time well to be honest I don’t know any idea how this work so yeah and here are the rules 
1. I will not do nudity pictures only skin showing will be swim ware not doing underwear just swimsuits
2. Racism jokes or anything racist related things I’m not  racist to be honest I don’t see race we are  people it doesn’t what you look like your still human why can’t we all be friends so yeah not doing that 
3. Gay/Lesbian art I will not do it I Can’t tell a lie I’m actually against the Gay/Lesbian relationship even weddings none of my characters Are Gay/Lesbian chances on me drawing that is 0% don’t like it then just ignore me I’m used to it because like I said I WILL NOT DO IT if I see someone doing fan art of it I know it’s just fanart it’s NONCANNON because it’s fan art 
and those are my rules but If I can do it the drawing I will do it if not I’ll let you know I’ll not be able to do that but right now I’m not taking any commission yet or project work what ever I post to do on here don’t worry I’ll let you know I’m open for whatever have a nice day 

Recent posts by Xintorn20